Day One Draw

10:00

Field 1
Geezers FC
v
Chaffing The Dream
Open Men 5:2
Field 2
Thirsty Bears Red
v
KQFC
Open Men 0:2
Field 3
Thirsty Bears Black
v
Navy FFA Men #2
Open Men 3:0
Field 4
Spray & Wipe
v
Gulls FC
Open Men 0:9
Field 5
SCFC
v
Class on Grass
Open Men 2:1
Field 6
Joongers
v
The Steevers
Open Men 2:1

10:30

Field 1
Wii Not Fit
v
NetSix & Chill
Open Women 1:1
Field 2
Just Do It
v
Drop Bears
Open Women 2:0
Field 3
BBFC
v
Waverley Women
Open Women 0:2
Field 4
Navy FFA Women
v
Kiama Quarriers
Open Women 6:0
Field 5
The Sharks
v
Arse N All
Open Women 1:1
Field 6
Ball Handlers
v
Lets Get Messi
Open Women 6:0

11:00

Field 1
SCFC
v
The Steevers
Open Men 1:0
Field 2
Class on Grass
v
Joongars
Open Men 2:2
Field 3 -:-
Thirsty Bears Red
v
Navy FFA Men #1
Open Men 1:2
Field 4 -:-
Geezers FC
v
KQFC
Open Men 2:1
Field 5
Spray & Wipe
v
GBFC Div 2
Open Men 4:1
Field 6
Thirsty Bears Black
v
Gulls FC
Open Men 2:3

11:30

Field 1
Ball Handlers
v
Loko (O30)
Open Women 3:1
Field 2
The Sharks
v
Lets Get Messi
Open Women 7:0
Field 3
Just Do It
v
Kiama Quarriers (O30)
Open Women 1:1
Field 4
Wii Not Fit
v
Drop Bears
Open Women 4:0
Field 5
Navy FFA Women
v
Trouble Breakers (O30)
Open Women 9:1
Field 6
BBFC
v
Kiama Quarriers
Open Women 4:1

12:00

Field 1
YOUTH
CLINIC
Skills Development
Field 2
MCCI
v
SC7s ALL STAR GAME #1
Exhibition Game -:-
Field 3
O35 Navy FFA
v
Plumb n Juicy
Over 35 Men 0:1
Field 4
GBFC Blue
v
Jamberoo Pub
Over 35 Men 1:7
Field 5
GBFC Red
v
ReAnimates
Over 35 Men 1:3
Field 6
Bombers FC
v
DAPS
Over 35 Men 4:1

12:30

Field 1
YOUTH
CLINIC
Skills Development
Field 2
MCCI
v
SC7s ALL STAR GAME #2
Exhibition Game
Field 3 -:-
O35 Navy FFA
v
GBFC Blue
Over 35 Men 4:0
Field 4
Jamberoo Pub
v
Plumb n Juicy
Over 35 Men 2:2
Field 5
GBFC Red
v
Bombers FC
Over 35 Men 2:4
Field 6
DAPS
v
ReAnimates
Over 35 Men 0:3

13:00

Field 1
Gulls FC
v
Navy FFA Men #2
Open Men 3:0
Field 2
Thirsty Bears Black
v
GBFC Div 2
Open Men 5:0
Field 3
SCFC
v
Joongars
Open Men 3:1
Field 4
Class on Grass
v
The Steevers
Open Men 1:1
Field 5
KQFC
v
Chaffing the Dream
Open Men Open Men 4:0
Field 6
Geezers FC
v
Navy FFA Men #1
Open Men 2:1

13:30

Field 1
Kiama Quarriers
v
Waverley Women
Open Women 0:3
Field 2
BBFC
v
Trouble Breakers (O30)
Open Women 5:0
Field 3
Lets Get Messi
v
Arse N All
Open Women 0:2
Field 4
The Sharks
v
Loko (O30)
Open Women 11:0
Field 5
Drop Bears
v
NetSix & Chill
Open Women 1:2
Field 6
Wii Not Fit
v
Kiama Quarriers (O30)
Open Women 0:0

14:00

Field 1
MCCI
v
SC7s ALL STAR GAME #3
Exhibition Game 4:2
Field 2
O35 Navy FFA
v
Jamberoo Pub
Over 35 Men 1:2
Field 3 -:-
GBFC Blue
v
Plumb n Juicy
Over 35 Men 0:6
Field 4
GBFC Red
v
DAPS
Over 35 Men 0:4
Field 5
Bombers FC
v
ReAnimates
Over 35 Men 0:0

14:30

Field 1
Geezers FC
v
Thirsty Bears Red
Open Men 1:2
Field 2
Thirsty Bears Black
v
Spray & Wipe
Open Men 2:2
Field 3
Chaffing the Dream
v
Navy FFA Men #1
Open Men 0:1
Field 4
Navy FFA Men #2
v
GBFC Div 2
Open Men 2:2

15:00

Field 1
Wii Not Fit
v
Just Do It
Open Women 2:1
Field 2
BBFC
v
Navy FFA Women
Open Women 1:4
Field 3
The Sharks
v
Ball Handlers
Open Women 1:0
Field 4
NetSix & Chill
v
Kiama Quarriers (O30)
Open Women 4:2
Field 5
Waverley Women
v
Trouble Breakers (O30)
Open Women 5:0
Field 6
Arse N All
v
Loko (O30)
Open Women 2:1

15:30

Field 1
KQFC
v
Navy FFA Men #1
Open Men 2:0
Field 2
Gulls FC
v
GBFC Div 2
Open Men 3:1
Field 3
Thirsty Bears Red
v
Chaffing the Dream
Open Men 3:1
Field 4
Spray & Wipe
v
Navy FFA Men #2
Open Men 3:3

16:00

Field 1
Navy FFA Women
v
Waverley Women
Open Women -:-
Field 2
Just Do It
v
NetSix & Chill
Open Women -:-
Field 3
Drop Bears
v
Kiama Quarriers (O30)
Open Women 0:0
Field 4
Kiama Quarriers
v
Trouble Breakers (O30)
Open Women 1:0
Field 5
Lets Get Messi
v
Loko (O30)
Open Women 0:2
Field 6
Ball Handlers
v
Arse N All
Open Women 5:0